3. Liga

Keine aktuellen Meldungen zu diesem Wettbewerb vorhanden.

RSS-Feed 3. Liga ico

AKTUELLE ERGEBNISSE

3. Liga Nord - Frauen
26.10. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TSV Nord Harrislee 24:21
25.10. MTV Altlandsberg Berliner TSC 18:27
25.10. HSG Kropp-Tetenhusen TV Oyten 36:25
25.10. Werder Bremen Grün-Weiß Schwerin 24:15
25.10. SFN Vechta TSV Owschlag 25:27
25.10. VfL Oldenburg II FHC Frankfurt/Oder 29:19
25.10. TSG Wismar Buxtehuder SV II 30:23
19.10. Grün-Weiß Schwerin TSV Nord Harrislee 20:23
19.10. Buxtehuder SV II SFN Vechta 33:32
19.10. TV Oyten MTV Altlandsberg 33:35
18.10. Werder Bremen TSG Wismar 23:23
18.10. Berliner TSC SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 34:25
18.10. TSV Owschlag VfL Oldenburg II 24:27
12.10. MTV Altlandsberg FHC Frankfurt/Oder 24:24
12.10. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TV Oyten 31:26
11.10. HSG Kropp-Tetenhusen TSV Owschlag 19:19
11.10. SFN Vechta Werder Bremen 24:38
11.10. TSV Nord Harrislee Berliner TSC 20:16
11.10. VfL Oldenburg II Buxtehuder SV II 36:27
11.10. TSG Wismar Grün-Weiß Schwerin 28:22
05.10. TV Oyten TSV Nord Harrislee 32:26
04.10. Berliner TSC TSV Owschlag 21:25
03.10. VfL Oldenburg II TSG Wismar 25:29
03.10. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Werder Bremen 16:30
28.09. FHC Frankfurt/Oder SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 28:31
28.09. Grün-Weiß Schwerin Berliner TSC 25:25
28.09. Buxtehuder SV II HSG Kropp-Tetenhusen 26:30
Zu allen Ergebnissen & Tabellen »
3. Liga Ost - Frauen
26.10. SC Bad Salzuflen Germania Fritzlar 20:18
26.10. HSG Union 92 Halle HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 23:26
26.10. HC Salzland 06 HSG Hannover-West 34:23
25.10. SG 09 Kirchhof HC Leipzig II 19:18
25.10. MTV Rohrsen HSV Minden-Nord 31:23
25.10. HaSpo Bayreuth TSV Hahlen 30:23
25.10. HSV Marienberg HSG Osterode-Harz 39:32
19.10. Germania Fritzlar HSV Marienberg 22:18
19.10. HSG Osterode-Harz MTV Rohrsen 23:20
18.10. HSG Hannover-West SC Bad Salzuflen 24:27
18.10. SG 09 Kirchhof HaSpo Bayreuth 24:16
18.10. TSV Hahlen HSG Union 92 Halle 27:27
18.10. HSG Blomberg-Lippe II HC Salzland 06 33:27
18.10. HC Leipzig II HSV Minden-Nord 32:27
12.10. SC Bad Salzuflen HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 28:35
12.10. HC Salzland 06 TSV Hahlen 29:15
12.10. HSG Union 92 Halle SG 09 Kirchhof 19:27
12.10. HC Leipzig II HaSpo Bayreuth 36:31
11.10. HSV Marienberg HSG Hannover-West 28:26
11.10. MTV Rohrsen Germania Fritzlar 13:24
11.10. HSV Minden-Nord HSG Osterode-Harz 27:18
05.10. HSG Blomberg-Lippe II HaSpo Bayreuth 30:21
05.10. Germania Fritzlar TSV Hahlen 29:20
03.10. MTV Rohrsen SG 09 Kirchhof 27:30
28.09. HSG Blomberg-Lippe II HSV Marienberg 23:23
28.09. HC Leipzig II HSG Osterode-Harz 37:27
Zu allen Ergebnissen & Tabellen »
3. Liga Süd - Frauen
26.10. TV Möglingen TV Holzheim 33:20
26.10. SG Nußloch SG BBM Bietigheim II 23:35
25.10. TV Großbottwar TSG Ketsch 25:29
25.10. HSG Freiburg TG Nürtingen 23:27
25.10. HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach VfL Waiblingen 29:33
25.10. HSG Pforzheim ESV Regensburg 29:28
25.10. TSV Kandel HCD Gröbenzell 27:36
19.10. VfL Waiblingen TSV Kandel 29:25
19.10. TSG Ketsch TV Holzheim 33:20
18.10. TV Großbottwar HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 28:21
18.10. SG BBM Bietigheim II HSG Freiburg 24:24
18.10. ESV Regensburg TV Möglingen 30:20
18.10. HCD Gröbenzell SG Nußloch 42:26
18.10. TG Nürtingen HSG Pforzheim 26:22
12.10. HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach TSG Ketsch 29:31
12.10. TV Möglingen TG Nürtingen 30:34
11.10. HSG Freiburg HCD Gröbenzell 24:28
11.10. HSG Pforzheim SG BBM Bietigheim II 23:26
11.10. TSV Kandel TV Großbottwar 17:25
11.10. TV Holzheim ESV Regensburg 18:26
11.10. SG Nußloch VfL Waiblingen 36:33
03.10. HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach TSV Kandel 24:25
28.09. SG BBM Bietigheim II TV Möglingen 31:30
28.09. VfL Waiblingen HSG Freiburg 26:24
Zu allen Ergebnissen & Tabellen »
3. Liga West - Frauen
26.10. HSG Kleenheim HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 38:27
26.10. PSV Recklinghausen HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. 29:20
26.10. TSG Eddersheim Bayer Leverkusen II 26:36
26.10. Fortuna Köln BVB Dortmund II 21:24
25.10. 1. FC Köln TSG Ober-Eschbach 34:31
25.10. ASC Dortmund TuS Lintfort 30:30
25.10. HSG Gedern-Nidda SG Mainz-Bretzenheim 29:34
22.10. BVB Dortmund II Bayer Leverkusen II 30:26
19.10. TSG Ober-Eschbach TSG Eddersheim 15:22
19.10. HSV Solingen-Gräfrath ASC Dortmund 41:38
19.10. TuS Lintfort 1. FC Köln 31:23
18.10. Fortuna Köln HSG Gedern-Nidda 20:23
18.10. Bayer Leverkusen II PSV Recklinghausen 33:29
18.10. SG Mainz-Bretzenheim HSG Kleenheim 30:24
18.10. BVB Dortmund II HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. 26:19
12.10. HSG Kleenheim Fortuna Köln 30:21
12.10. HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. Bayer Leverkusen II 31:31
12.10. TSG Eddersheim TuS Lintfort 17:26
11.10. ASC Dortmund SG Mainz-Bretzenheim 20:40
11.10. 1. FC Köln HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 31:22
11.10. HSG Gedern-Nidda BVB Dortmund II 31:22
05.10. PSV Recklinghausen TSG Ober-Eschbach 37:27
28.09. HSV Solingen-Gräfrath TSG Eddersheim 26:31
Zu allen Ergebnissen & Tabellen »
Zu allen Ergebnissen & Tabellen »