3. Liga

Keine aktuellen Meldungen zu diesem Wettbewerb vorhanden.

RSS-Feed 3. Liga ico

AKTUELLE ERGEBNISSE

3. Liga Nord - Frauen
25.04. FHC Frankfurt/Oder Grün-Weiß Schwerin 26:29
25.04. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg TSG Wismar 31:26
25.04. HSG Kropp-Tetenhusen VfL Oldenburg II 25:20
25.04. Berliner TSC Buxtehuder SV II 30:25
25.04. TV Oyten TSV Owschlag 26:33
25.04. MTV Altlandsberg SFN Vechta 29:24
25.04. TSV Nord Harrislee Werder Bremen 26:25
19.04. Grün-Weiß Schwerin HSG Kropp-Tetenhusen 33:34
19.04. Buxtehuder SV II TSV Owschlag 24:22
18.04. TSV Owschlag FHC Frankfurt/Oder 18:24
18.04. SFN Vechta SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 28:34
18.04. VfL Oldenburg II MTV Altlandsberg 24:18
18.04. Buxtehuder SV II TV Oyten 37:30
18.04. TSG Wismar TSV Nord Harrislee 24:26
12.04. TSV Owschlag Grün-Weiß Schwerin 27:29
12.04. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg VfL Oldenburg II 23:24
12.04. TV Oyten Werder Bremen 19:29
11.04. TSV Nord Harrislee SFN Vechta 35:20
11.04. Berliner TSC TSG Wismar 23:24
11.04. FHC Frankfurt/Oder Buxtehuder SV II 30:25
10.04. TSV Nord Harrislee SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 30:20
04.04. FHC Frankfurt/Oder VfL Oldenburg II 17:18
02.04. TSV Nord Harrislee TV Oyten 25:25
02.04. Buxtehuder SV II TSG Wismar 30:30
29.03. Grün-Weiß Schwerin MTV Altlandsberg 29:29
Zu allen Ergebnissen & Tabellen »
3. Liga Ost - Frauen
26.04. Germania Fritzlar HSG Blomberg-Lippe II 29:23
26.04. HSG Hannover-West HC Leipzig II 29:26
26.04. SC Bad Salzuflen HC Salzland 06 24:26
26.04. MTV Rohrsen HaSpo Bayreuth 28:25
26.04. HSV Minden-Nord SG 09 Kirchhof 17:31
26.04. HSV Marienberg HSG Union 92 Halle 28:26
26.04. HSG Osterode-Harz TSV Hahlen 28:20
22.04. HSG Blomberg-Lippe II HSG Hannover-West 34:26
19.04. HSG Union 92 Halle MTV Rohrsen 22:22
19.04. HC Salzland 06 HSV Marienberg 24:22
19.04. HC Leipzig II SC Bad Salzuflen 29:27
18.04. SG 09 Kirchhof HSG Osterode-Harz 31:17
18.04. TSV Hahlen Germania Fritzlar 21:26
18.04. HaSpo Bayreuth HSV Minden-Nord 34:26
17.04. HSG Blomberg-Lippe II HSG Union 92 Halle 31:21
12.04. Germania Fritzlar SG 09 Kirchhof 24:24
12.04. HSG Osterode-Harz HaSpo Bayreuth 21:26
11.04. HSG Blomberg-Lippe II HC Leipzig II 26:19
11.04. HSG Hannover-West TSV Hahlen 29:25
11.04. MTV Rohrsen HC Salzland 06 17:25
11.04. HSV Minden-Nord HSG Union 92 Halle 25:28
11.04. HSV Marienberg SC Bad Salzuflen 37:32
29.03. SC Bad Salzuflen MTV Rohrsen 26:30
29.03. HSG Union 92 Halle HSG Osterode-Harz 27:29
Zu allen Ergebnissen & Tabellen »
3. Liga Süd - Frauen
25.04. SG BBM Bietigheim II TSG Ketsch 26:32
25.04. ESV Regensburg VfL Waiblingen 40:31
25.04. TV Möglingen HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 32:28
25.04. TV Holzheim TV Großbottwar 24:30
25.04. HSG Freiburg SG Nußloch 39:25
25.04. HSG Pforzheim TSV Kandel 31:26
25.04. TG Nürtingen HCD Gröbenzell 36:29
19.04. VfL Waiblingen TG Nürtingen 25:35
18.04. TV Großbottwar ESV Regensburg 23:24
18.04. TSG Ketsch HSG Freiburg 28:23
18.04. HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach TV Holzheim 27:28
18.04. HCD Gröbenzell SG BBM Bietigheim II 24:34
18.04. TSV Kandel TV Möglingen 21:32
18.04. SG Nußloch HSG Pforzheim 27:32
12.04. TV Möglingen SG Nußloch 33:23
11.04. ESV Regensburg HSG Sulzbach/Leidersbach 31:26
11.04. HCD Gröbenzell TSG Ketsch 25:30
11.04. TG Nürtingen TV Großbottwar 31:24
11.04. SG BBM Bietigheim II VfL Waiblingen 36:31
11.04. HSG Pforzheim HSG Freiburg 17:31
11.04. TV Holzheim TSV Kandel 22:20
29.03. TSG Ketsch HSG Pforzheim 27:24
29.03. VfL Waiblingen HCD Gröbenzell 33:29
29.03. SG Nußloch TV Holzheim 24:28
28.03. HSG Freiburg TV Möglingen 29:23
28.03. TV Großbottwar SG BBM Bietigheim II 26:26
Zu allen Ergebnissen & Tabellen »
3. Liga West - Frauen
26.04. Bayer Leverkusen II SG Mainz-Bretzenheim 32:38
26.04. PSV Recklinghausen HSG Gedern-Nidda 43:38
26.04. TuS Lintfort BVB Dortmund II 23:24
26.04. HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. Fortuna Köln 21:25
26.04. TSG Ober-Eschbach HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 30:32
26.04. 1. FC Köln ASC Dortmund 29:23
26.04. TSG Eddersheim HSG Kleenheim 16:20
19.04. HSV Solingen-Gräfrath TuS Lintfort 27:32
19.04. HSG Kleenheim PSV Recklinghausen 25:18
19.04. BVB Dortmund II 1. FC Köln 23:26
18.04. Fortuna Köln Bayer Leverkusen II 33:32
18.04. ASC Dortmund TSG Eddersheim 21:25
18.04. HSG Gedern-Nidda HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. 24:22
18.04. SG Mainz-Bretzenheim TSG Ober-Eschbach 32:18
15.04. Bayer Leverkusen II ASC Dortmund 32:23
12.04. HSV Solingen-Gräfrath BVB Dortmund II 25:28
12.04. TuS Lintfort SG Mainz-Bretzenheim 24:32
12.04. PSV Recklinghausen ASC Dortmund 28:29
12.04. TSG Eddersheim 1. FC Köln 22:25
12.04. Bayer Leverkusen II HSG Gedern-Nidda 36:36
11.04. TSG Ober-Eschbach Fortuna Köln 24:20
11.04. HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. HSG Kleenheim 24:33
29.03. HSG Kleenheim Bayer Leverkusen II 30:21
29.03. ASC Dortmund HSG Dutenhofen/Münchh. 36:25
28.03. Fortuna Köln TuS Lintfort 23:24
Zu allen Ergebnissen & Tabellen »
Zu allen Ergebnissen & Tabellen »